Alle Piloten nach Namen sortiert

Name Rang Staffel & Pos. Posten Status
Anthony "Duke" Ainoh-Donatra Master Warrant Officer Ehemalige 30 RF TRF
Matthew "Maniac" Altaris Chief Petty Officer Ehemalige 21 JP KIA
Corantha Alvarec Specialist Epee 6 JP Aktiv
Zerin Anderak Airman Ehemalige 39 JP Aktiv
Uric "Archer" Arjarim Chief Airman Dart 6 JP Aktiv
Brand Augo Chief Airman Dart 7 JP Aktiv
Jaz "Ice" Ayrons Flight Lieutenant Epee 1 GRF Aktiv
Kin Azrelys Airman Ehemalige 32 JP Strafeinheit
Marcus Baker Airman Ehemalige 27 JP Strafeinheit
Egidio "Crash" Baxtor Specialist Epee 7 JP Aktiv
Isaac Bleen Senior Airman Blade 10 JP Aktiv
Dexter Boyle Petty Officer Ehemalige 16 JP KIA
Derec Brant Master Airman Pike 3 JP Aktiv
Galen "Eye" Bray Chief Airman Ehemalige 26 JP KIA
Noreen Brazer First Petty Officer Pike 2 STS Aktiv
James Burton Specialist Ehemalige 38 JP KIA
Rav "Renegade" Cabur Master Warrant Officer Ehemalige 5 JP Reserve
Dominick Carlson Specialist Pike 12 JP Aktiv
Garm "GC" Carlyle Master Airman Cutlass 10 JP Aktiv
Jonas Carlyle Specialist Ehemalige 33 JP KIA
Sam "Lightning" Carpenter Petty Officer Ehemalige 36 JP KIA
Brogan Cassir Senior Airman Pike 8 JP Aktiv
Salija Chin`shalisa Senior Airman Ehemalige 23 JP Aktiv
Tzissel Choozachaz Chief Petty Officer Ehemalige 15 JP KIA
Vlissyds Chorku 2nd Lieutenant Trident 1 STF Aktiv
Keera "Badass" Citass Wing Commander Ehemalige 6 SCAG TRF
Heather "Cool" Cole Petty Officer Blade 4 JP Aktiv
Samantha Collins Airman Arrow 11 JP Aktiv
Marcus "Coffee" Corvino Senior Airman Ehemalige 18 JP TRF
Lonus Crazell Lieutenant Junior Grade Omicron 1 STF Aktiv
Darvim Culler Specialist Mace 10 JP Aktiv
Arvos Cussler Chief Airman Cutlass 12 JP Aktiv
Jeff Dalgas Specialist Cutlass 6 JP Aktiv
Kren "Bounty" Dalyas Sith Lord Ehemalige 0 CAG Aktiv
Grovar "Slider" Damaris Specialist Ehemalige 13 JP KIA
Villian "Vil" Dance First Petty Officer Arrow 4 JP Aktiv
Christina "Lina" Davis First Petty Officer Blade 5 RF Aktiv
Sonya Dekker Master Petty Officer Rapier 5 RF Aktiv
Triphon Delaney Chief Airman Dart 10 JP Aktiv
Lucy "Rise" Derek Airman Ehemalige 7 JP Reserve
Tharan Derjin Specialist Spears 3 JP Aktiv
Ian Devin Airman Ehemalige 7 STF Reserve
Vira Dez Airman Arrow 12 JP Aktiv
Jerome "Jay" Dillan Master Petty Officer Rapier 4 JP Aktiv
Ryan "Snickers" Dillip Flight Officer Blade 1 STF Aktiv
Varekai "Trouble" Dimion Chief Warrant Officer Arrow 5 JP Aktiv
Ulman Dischok Leading Airman Blade 12 JP Aktiv
Luke Distelweg Senior Airman Mace 11 JP Aktiv
Nataya Dividandro Petty Officer Rapier 12 JP Aktiv
Jacen "Raviel" Draganus Wing Commander Arrow 1 CAG Aktiv
Melorca Draganus Master Airman Arrow 8 JP Aktiv
Kenric Drenall Petty Officer Mace 3 JP Aktiv
Raphail "Anvil" Dyarron Specialist Mace 6 JP Aktiv
Ian Dyson Master Airman Cutlass 11 JP Aktiv
Jiff Dyson Master Airman Spears 6 JP Aktiv
Henning Elbe Senior Airman Spears 12 JP Aktiv
Doug Eldridge Chief Petty Officer Rapier 6 JP Aktiv
Fient Elliamayne Chief Petty Officer Rapier 8 JP Aktiv
Kayreen "Witch" Elsa Flight Captain Ehemalige 1 CAG Reserve
Roscoe Emmins Master Airman Blade 11 JP Aktiv
Sarith Endeel Petty Officer Hammer 11 JP Aktiv
Deena Farbb Master Petty Officer Cutlass 2 STS Aktiv
Bel "Riptide" Faret Flight Lieutenant Spears 1 STF Aktiv
Tavor Farley Chief Airman Lance 10 JP Aktiv
Jacinto "Private" Ferra Master Airman Pike 7 JP Aktiv
Harrison Fyord Leading Airman Spears 8 JP Aktiv
Barack "Hammer" Garcia Wing Commander Ehemalige 9 SCAG Reserve
Fin Garreth Staff Petty Officer Hammer 2 STS Aktiv
Jaden "Barrel" Gharrel Staff Petty Officer Hammer 5 RF Aktiv
Shaun Gilling Master Petty Officer Epee 5 RF Aktiv
Taren "Tag" Graffet Petty Officer Mace 8 JP Aktiv
Nicolas "Goose" Haffernan Chief Petty Officer Ehemalige 12 JP Reserve
Aldo Hamington Master Petty Officer Hammer 9 RF Aktiv
Joaquin "Softie" Hart Master Petty Officer Cutlass 5 RF Aktiv
Steven Hasantroi Petty Officer Spears 7 JP Aktiv
Shimalizu Hasento Staff Petty Officer Lance 12 JP Aktiv
Galath Hellemaar Chief Airman Dart 4 JP Aktiv
Lori Holt Master Airman Lance 8 JP Aktiv
Forest Hopper Chief Petty Officer Rapier 9 RF Aktiv
Jaron Horonel 2nd Lieutenant Knife 1 STF Aktiv
Raiven "Hunter" Hunt Staff Petty Officer Ehemalige 10 STS Reserve
Janice Iowa Warrant Officer Spears 9 RF Aktiv
Corran Jarthe Chief Airman Pike 4 JP Aktiv
Rastus Javes Petty Officer Cutlass 4 JP Aktiv
Larkin "Moff" Jayes Petty Officer Lance 3 JP Aktiv
Aileena Jervada Master Petty Officer Dart 5 RF Aktiv
Jim Johnson Petty Officer Epee 11 JP Aktiv
Michels Joshua Staff Petty Officer Dart 2 STS Aktiv
Davina Josselyn Chief Petty Officer Rapier 7 JP Aktiv
Zaad "Blue" Kaarro Flight Officer Arrow 3 JP Aktiv
Shane Kardev Master Petty Officer Spears 5 RF Aktiv
Tarina Kariya Master Petty Officer Mace 5 RF Aktiv
Karn Kaylak Petty Officer Hammer 10 JP Aktiv
Dexter Khorat Petty Officer Blade 2 STS Aktiv
Nathaniel Kirff Master Petty Officer Pike 5 RF Aktiv
Geedon "Lion" Korr Chief Airman Arrow 2 JP Aktiv
Zyra "Huntress" Kossa Senior Airman Ehemalige 11 JP TRF
Tanya Laffar Master Airman Pike 6 JP Aktiv
Ned Lannister Petty Officer Ehemalige 37 JP Aktiv
Tesh Larcoon Master Petty Officer Pike 9 RF Aktiv
Uther Larec Petty Officer Rapier 10 JP Aktiv
Perry Lave Specialist Cutlass 9 RF Aktiv
William Leath Airman Ehemalige 35 JP TRF
Alec Levara Master Petty Officer Epee 2 STS Aktiv
Jamin Maniu Master Petty Officer Rapier 11 JP Aktiv
Ryval Maresh Master Airman Lance 4 JP Aktiv
John Mayflower Chief Petty Officer Blade 9 RF Aktiv
Karl "Skulker" Müller Leading Airman Ehemalige 19 JP Reserve
Gareth McBride Airman Arrow 7 JP Aktiv
Talen Menness Specialist Cutlass 8 JP Aktiv
Arthur Meson Master Petty Officer Lance 2 STS Aktiv
Alyssa Mitchell Chief Flight Officer Arrow 6 JP Aktiv
Alis "Monty" Montane Master Airman Dart 8 JP Aktiv
Jonathan Morden Airman Ehemalige 28 JP Reserve
Reiko Morlev Flight Lieutenant Quarrel 1 STF Aktiv
Melina Musso Petty Officer Cutlass 3 JP Aktiv
Suzuka Nakoto Airman Arrow 10 JP Aktiv
Kyle "Relax" Narraton Master Airman Epee 10 JP Aktiv
Gorbin "Ray" Natheray Master Airman Blade 3 JP Aktiv
Faible Norith Senior Airman Ehemalige 17 JP Reserve
Sevren Novalis Chief Petty Officer Ehemalige 31 JP Reserve
Jessamyn "Jessie" Odaine Master Airman Blade 6 JP Aktiv
Jeremy Ornaldo Chief Airman Pike 10 JP Aktiv
Vince Pearson Master Airman Cutlass 7 JP Aktiv
Jesture "Danger" Perril Chief Petty Officer Hammer 7 JP Aktiv
Axel Petterson Leading Airman Epee 12 JP Aktiv
Adara "Tech" Phyro Master Warrant Officer Ehemalige 3 JP TRF
Neeux Predan Flight Lieutenant Javelin 1 STF Aktiv
Cassius Pryde Airman Ehemalige 6 JP Reserve
Erin Quee Chief Petty Officer Hammer 12 JP Aktiv
Traviss Rareen Lieutenant Junior Grade Needle 1 STF Aktiv
Arali'wa "Memory" Raven Master Warrant Officer Arrow 9 RF Aktiv
Lance "Smiley" Rawley Lieutenant Commander Cutlass 1 STF Aktiv
Thomas Rümmler Chief Airman Spears 11 JP Aktiv
Miles Reyd Warrant Officer Ehemalige 29 RF Reserve
Kenneth Rhodin Petty Officer Spears 4 JP Aktiv
Joseph "Argangel" Rolin Senior Airman Lance 11 JP Aktiv
Calfan "Rover" Rove Master Airman Lance 7 JP Aktiv
Maers Rynah Lieutenant Junior Grade Trident (SAR) 7 STF Aktiv
Jan Schrader Leading Airman Ehemalige 22 JP Reserve
Daniel Seifert Airman Blade 7 JP Aktiv
Andra "Moony" Sekara Master Petty Officer Ehemalige 14 JP Reserve
Eugene Senvor Senior Airman Pike 11 JP Aktiv
Abram Seth Master Petty Officer Mace 9 RF Aktiv
Duun "Cryser" Shen Master Airman Lance 6 JP Aktiv
Matthew (Matt) "Blizzard" Shepard Flight Captain Ehemalige 4 CAG KIA
Justine Silma Master Petty Officer Dart 9 RF Aktiv
Abraham Smith Petty Officer Dart 12 JP Aktiv
Meeka Stackpole Lieutenant Junior Grade Flechette 1 STF Aktiv
Tom "Rust" Stanforth Airman Ehemalige 11 JP Reserve
Noah "Needle" Statham Flight Captain Ehemalige 3 CAG KIA
Giovanni Stradini Chief Airman Spears 10 JP Aktiv
Angelica Summers Petty Officer Ehemalige 34 JP Reserve
Amber "Thena" Talatheen Lieutenant Commander Lance 1 GRF Aktiv
Corr Tamarson Chief Airman Epee 4 JP Aktiv
Lauraine "Tammy" Tamisseen Petty Officer Hammer 8 JP Aktiv
Odalis Tarconell Senior Airman Dart 11 JP Aktiv
Crix Thartan Chief Petty Officer Hammer 6 JP Aktiv
Balia Thorne Master Petty Officer Lance 5 RF Aktiv
Eric Timbarra Master Petty Officer Mace 2 STS Aktiv
Owen Tobias Lieutenant Commander Rapier 1 SCAG Aktiv
Dixan "Dix" Tocaar Master Petty Officer Hammer 4 JP Aktiv
Emon Torell Staff Petty Officer Rapier 3 JP Aktiv
Trevor "Tremble" Torrence Chief Airman Dart 3 JP Aktiv
Tamira Trenton Flight Officer Mace 1 STF Aktiv
Michiru "Doc" Troy Flight Captain Ehemalige 2 CAG TRF
Oron Tseshus Chief Petty Officer Ehemalige 20 JP Reserve
Alec Turryn Master Petty Officer Spears 2 STS Aktiv
Noorah Tylah Petty Officer Ehemalige 40 JP Reserve
Astin Tyvar Master Petty Officer Hammer 3 JP Aktiv
Angeleena "Angel" Vallo Wing Commander Ehemalige 8 SCAG TRF
Pyrros Vandermore Master Airman Blade 8 JP Aktiv
Vash Vandreen Airman Ehemalige 25 JP Strafeinheit
Cypher "Wildfire" Vox Flight Captain Ehemalige 0 CAG Reserve
Draqa Vravrusu Petty Officer Ehemalige 24 JP Reserve
Ruufus Wade Flight Lieutenant Pike 1 GRF Aktiv
Allston Wade Lieutenant Junior Grade Gaderffii 1 STF Aktiv
Dorn "Lag" Walker Flight Officer Ehemalige 5 STS TRF
Melania Webb Petty Officer Epee 3 JP Aktiv
Tyro Windress Petty Officer Mace 4 JP Aktiv
Felicia "Poet" Winter Chief Petty Officer Ehemalige 12 JP Reserve
Patricia Yarso Master Airman Epee 8 JP Aktiv
Rodric Zolar Master Petty Officer Epee 9 RF Aktiv